Biography

Leilani Leeane Quick Facts

Alias: April May, April May Lou, Leilani Leeanee, Stacie Danielle
Date of Birth: 10/1/1992
Home Town: Lancaster, California, USA
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Leilani Leeane Biography.

Leilani Leeane first came on to the adult industry scene in 2011 when she was just 19 years old. Throughout her relatively short career so far, Leilani has worked in a handful of niches including ebony, anal, threesomes and interracial.

Leilani Leeane is a perfect hourglass shape and she drives her fans absolutely crazy with her sexy curves! Leilani currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

During her career in the adult industry, Leilani Leeane has worked with numerous adult production studios including: Wicked, Lethal Hardcore, Evil Angel and Elegant Angel. Leilani has also worked with numerous big name stars in the industry including: Marie McCray, Jayden Lee, Jasmine Blaze, Raven Vixen and Alana Evans.

Enrique

Leilani is the best!!

Reply

Alex

You are sexy from head to toe i love your work and envy the guys you work with

Reply

Trevor

Hey Leilani would you be willing just to have fun with someone your own age? If interested use my email. :)

Reply

Diego

You are so damn cute!!!!! my dream is to make a movie with you it is a shame that I m so far from you :(

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Leilani Leeane Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /